fbpx

Middle Schoolers Recognized for Head of School and Honor Roll Achievement

Jun 26, 2015 | Uncategorized

MIDDLE SCHOOL 2014-2015
Recognition for Head of School and Honor Roll Achievement

Last Name First Name Grade Level Achievement
Allison Cole 5 Head of School
Allison Will 5 Head of School
Bloodworth Emily 5 Head of School
Callahan Jake 5 Head of School
Carroll Sydney 5 Head of School
Castenfelt Ian 5 Head of School
Chandler Lily 5 Head of School
Collins Reed 5 Head of School
Dempsey Isabel 5 Head of School
DeWeese Peyton 5 Head of School
Elias Lexi 5 Head of School
Giles Brooke 5 Head of School
Gravely Ethan 5 Head of School
Green Hannah 5 Head of School
Guttery Sutter 5 Head of School
Holliday Jane 5 Head of School
House William 5 Head of School
Kelly Regan 5 Head of School
Kotora Julia 5 Head of School
Kruep Landry 5 Head of School
Lutes Tyler 5 Head of School
McLeod Sara 5 Head of School
Mette Jack 5 Head of School
Palmer Will 5 Head of School
Patnode Cooper 5 Head of School
Ramsey Olivia 5 Head of School
Ramsey Tucker 5 Head of School
Robinson Tyler 5 Head of School
Ross Ty 5 Head of School
Roush Lauren 5 Head of School
Shanks James 5 Head of School
Taylor Austin 5 Head of School
Thomas Carson 5 Head of School
Tuggle Angelina 5 Head of School
Weber Ryan 5 Head of School
Whiting Sam 5 Head of School
Zelnak Lauren 5 Head of School
Bloodworth Alexandra 5 Honor Roll
Burke Ashley 5 Honor Roll
Cardwell Clio 5 Honor Roll
Christian Kate 5 Honor Roll
Cole Alex 5 Honor Roll
Corley Spencer 5 Honor Roll
Daniels Tucker 5 Honor Roll
France Hayden 5 Honor Roll
Garzon Reed 5 Honor Roll
Koontz Kate 5 Honor Roll
Lavender William 5 Honor Roll
Lucas Russell 5 Honor Roll
Mitcham Jack 5 Honor Roll
Ruiz Diego 5 Honor Roll
Slayden Kendall 5 Honor Roll
Toller Jackson 5 Honor Roll
Adams Gillian 6 Head of School
Andersen Thomas 6 Head of School
Betz Caroline 6 Head of School
Blumencranz Justin 6 Head of School
Carman Sammi 6 Head of School
Dames Kurt 6 Head of School
Dautrich Alyssa 6 Head of School
Gantt Dylan 6 Head of School
Garner Will 6 Head of School
Hedrick Nicole 6 Head of School
Kaseta McKensey 6 Head of School
Kytle Blake 6 Head of School
Lortz Jake 6 Head of School
Madderra Eleanor 6 Head of School
Meier Chandler 6 Head of School
Merchant Alma 6 Head of School
Merchant Anusha 6 Head of School
Merchant Aqil 6 Head of School
Mitchell Holly 6 Head of School
Nagy Tabitha 6 Head of School
OToole Audrey 6 Head of School
Parker Lincoln 6 Head of School
Peddle Katie 6 Head of School
Raeside Emily 6 Head of School
Schab Sarah 6 Head of School
Schorr Mikayla 6 Head of School
Sims Jack 6 Head of School
Soelberg Susanna 6 Head of School
Tiffin Trey 6 Head of School
Turnbull Christine 6 Head of School
Uhde Ella 6 Head of School
Utz Rachel 6 Head of School
Awe Babalola 6 Honor Roll
Blair Will 6 Honor Roll
Christian Gill 6 Honor Roll
Cumming Bryce 6 Honor Roll
Flanagan Molly 6 Honor Roll
Hansen Riley 6 Honor Roll
Hudson Will 6 Honor Roll
Kanderis Emily 6 Honor Roll
Levitan Sydney 6 Honor Roll
Maxwell Kate 6 Honor Roll
Mills Josh 6 Honor Roll
Procter Dillon 6 Honor Roll
Singh Anji 6 Honor Roll
Turner Rachel 6 Honor Roll
Van Putten Zack 6 Honor Roll
Will Carson 6 Honor Roll
Wright Abbott 6 Honor Roll
Yager Jordan 6 Honor Roll
Barnes Olivia 7 Head of School
Bruno Eliza 7 Head of School
Carden Melinda Lee 7 Head of School
Casey Patrick 7 Head of School
Crim Karley 7 Head of School
Cummiskey Nelson 7 Head of School
Dikeman Emery 7 Head of School
Gavalas Sophia 7 Head of School
Guyton Livie 7 Head of School
Hudgins Gracie 7 Head of School
Jakes Madelaine 7 Head of School
Jones Katie 7 Head of School
Keller Grace 7 Head of School
Kilgore Caroline 7 Head of School
McGuire Jack 7 Head of School
Meade Josie 7 Head of School
Middleton Harriet 7 Head of School
Nickell Charlotte 7 Head of School
Palmer Jack 7 Head of School
Patnode Clayton 7 Head of School
Peterson Katieanne 7 Head of School
Ruiz Ricardo 7 Head of School
Scheele Casey 7 Head of School
Shanks Catherine 7 Head of School
Smith-Wolfe Kylie 7 Head of School
Tiffin Skyler 7 Head of School
VanLandingham Alex 7 Head of School
Waters Lauren 7 Head of School
Watson Carson 7 Head of School
Weber Anna 7 Head of School
Anderson Nate 7 Honor Roll
Bernstein Beck 7 Honor Roll
Durlacher August 7 Honor Roll
Jeffrey Caroline 7 Honor Roll
Moorman Will 7 Honor Roll
Morge Alex 7 Honor Roll
Moseley Stephen 7 Honor Roll
Nikain Bijan 7 Honor Roll
Pierce Nick 7 Honor Roll
Robison James 7 Honor Roll
Schab Nick 7 Honor Roll
Sims Sarah 7 Honor Roll
Singh Malena 7 Honor Roll
Stefaniak-Earley Skylar 7 Honor Roll
Stevens Max 7 Honor Roll
Thomas Alex 7 Honor Roll
Adams Beau 8 Head of School
Armstrong Jack 8 Head of School
Bargeron Carson 8 Head of School
Boykin Ansley 8 Head of School
Corley Parker 8 Head of School
Duncan Laura Lawson 8 Head of School
Grove Mark 8 Head of School
Hagenau Hannah 8 Head of School
Hill Lauren 8 Head of School
Koch Ashley 8 Head of School
Long Maddy 8 Head of School
McCarthy Shannon 8 Head of School
Mitcham William 8 Head of School
Morrill Aria 8 Head of School
Mullen Jack 8 Head of School
Parker Jill 8 Head of School
Pickering Anna Kate 8 Head of School
Scarborough Will 8 Head of School
Schaeffer Maddie 8 Head of School
Slayden Porter 8 Head of School
Thompson Katie 8 Head of School
Toller Nina 8 Head of School
Bach Zoe 8 Honor Roll
Bloodworth Jake 8 Honor Roll
Dickson Kelly 8 Honor Roll
Hudgins Madeleine 8 Honor Roll
Jimenez Daniela 8 Honor Roll
Lee Andrew 8 Honor Roll
McGinness Elizabeth 8 Honor Roll
Mecke Jackie 8 Honor Roll
Moore Hayden 8 Honor Roll
Romaniello A.J. 8 Honor Roll
Seeber Audrey 8 Honor Roll
Springer Mary Catherine 8 Honor Roll
Temin Rachel 8 Honor Roll
Thompson Carter 8 Honor Roll
Walker Christopher 8 Honor Roll
Wilkes Amberly 8 Honor Roll